WKA Mazda / Bridgestone Manufacturers Cup Series
KartLift Nationals - Concept Haulers Motor Speedway
Norway, IL -- August 3-5, 2012
UNOFFICIAL 

Komet Heavy
TS Racing.com
  1. Mason Chelootz
  2. Patrick Olsen
  3. Nicky Defronzo
  4. Nick Stagl
  5. James Brock
  6. Jarrett Duncovich
Yamaha Jr Lite
Woltjer Racing Engines
  1. Austin Osborne
  2. Grant Quinlan
  3. Mike McAndrews
  4. Brandon Jarsocrak
  5. Garrett Johnston
  6. Kyle Kalish
  7. Jake Craig
  8. Skylar Robinson
  9. Ryan Raffa
  10. Killian Keaveny

 

TaG Final 2
OTK Kart USA
  1. Mason Chelootz
  2. Chris Wehrheim
  3. Tommy Anderson
  4. TJ Koyen
  5. Sam Beasley
  6. Jacob Knueven
  7. Robby Seward
  8. Logan Bearden
  9. Raquel Martinez
  10. Mark Boos 
Cadet Final 1
RLV Tuned Exhaust Products
  1. Braden Eves
  2. Brandon Lemke
  3. Neil Verhagen
  4. Anthony Gangi Jr
  5. Zach Holden
  6. John Paul Southern
  7. Nick Luedeke
  8. Theo Chick
  9. Michael D Orlando
Parilla Leopard
Grand Products / Top Kart
  1. Mason Chelootz
  2. Logan Beardon
  3. Robert Bujdoso
  4. TJ Koyen
  5. Calvin Stewart
  6. Jacob Knueven
  7. Mark Boos
  8. Robby Seward
  9. Will Owen
  10. Adam Crepin
 Komet Jr Lite
PCR
  1. Kyle Kirkwood
  2. Derek Dignan
  3. Ashley Rogero
  4. Matt Solarczyk
  5. Ryan Raffa
  6. Kyle Kalish
  7. Cole Peterson
  8. Mike McAndrews
  9. Grant Quinlan
  10. Garrett Johnston
Komet Jr Heavy
Orlando Kart Center
  1. Ashley Rogero
  2. Skylar Robinson
  3. Kyle Kalish
  4. Grant Quinlan
  5. Ryan Raffa
  6. Garrett Johnston
  7. Sarah Carmon
  8. Derek Dignan
  9. Kyle Kirkwood
  10. Cole Peterson
Yamaha Supercan Lite
 
  1. Jimmy Clark
  2. Patrick Olsen
  3. Collin Griffin
  4. James Brock
  5. Adam Crepin
  6. Andrew Weiner
  7. Dakota Pesek
  8. Blake Deister
  9. John McCusker
  10. Jackson Mears
 Yamaha Rookie Sportsman Final 2
Mike Doty Racing
  1. Alex Verhagen
  2. Sam Mayer
  3. Max Kaeser
  4. Samel Paley
  5. Maks Kowalski
  6. Nic Sheppard
  7. James Lynch
  8. Madison Campeau
  9. Connor Ferris
  10. Kaylen Frederick
TaG Final 1
Franklinkart.com
  1. Tommy Anderson
  2. Chris Wehrheim
  3. Jacob Knueven
  4. TJ Koyen
  5. Robby Seward
  6. Mason Chelootz
  7. Robert Bujdoso
  8. Colton Ramsey
  9. Scott Kopp
  10. Will Owen 
Komet Sportsman
Adkins Speed Center
  1. Zach Holden
  2. Leonardo Stoia
  3. Brandon Lemke
  4. David Malukas
  5. Braden Eves
  6. Dillion Schwambeck
  7. Austin Schaff
  8. Alex Bertagnoli
  9. Michael Cruz
  10. Jared Cordova
 Yamaha Supercan Heavy
APPCO Racing
  1. Dakota Pesek
  2. Tony Jump
  3. Cody Robinson
  4. Andrew Weiner
  5. Jimmy Clark
  6. John McCusker
  7. Michael Prokup Jr
  8. Collin Griffin
  9. Patrick Olsen
  10. James Brock
Yamaha Sportsman 1
Comet Kart Sales
  1. Neil Verhagen
  2. Brandon Lemke
  3. Michael D Orlando
  4. Jared Cordova
  5. Leonardo Stoia
  6. Kaden Harter
  7. Grant Carter
  8. Braden Eves
  9. Zach Holden
  10. Dillion Schwambeck
TaG Masters Final 1
DRT Racing
  1. Scott Ferris
  2. Jeff Jewell
  3. John Ferris III
  4. Chuck Tate
  5. Kim Carapellatti
  6. Brian McEvoy
  7. Scot Carapellatti
  8. Francois Brun-Wilbaux
  9. Dean Leifheit
  10. Bobby Cummings
 Yamaha Sportsman 2
MRP / Birel
  1. Brandon Lemke
  2. Michael D Orlando
  3. Neil Verhagen
  4. David Malukas
  5. Zach Holden
  6. Leonardo Stoia
  7. Theo Chick
  8. Justin Gordon
  9. Dillion Schwambeck
  10. Simon Sikes
Yamaha Rookie Final 1
N.J. Sprint Series
  1. Alex Verhagen
  2. Sam Mayer
  3. Max Kaeser
  4. Mark J Fineis
  5. Kaylen Frederick
  6. Kyle West
  7. Lanch Carboy
  8. Connor Ferris
  9. Carter Cass
  10. Parker Abed

Komet Lite

J3 Competition

  1. Mason Chelootz
  2. Patrick Olsen
  3. James Brock
  4. Nick Stagl
  5. Jarrett Duncovich
 TaG Masters Final 2
Margay Racing Products
  1. Scott Ferris
  2. John Ferris III
  3. Jeff Jewel
  4. Scot Carapellatti
  5. Chuck Tate
  6. Kim Carapellatti
  7. Bobby Cummings
  8. Brian McEvoy
  9. Peter Cook
  10. Jim Reidy
Cadet Final 2
Grand Products
  1. David Malukas
  2. Brandon Lemke
  3. Jared Cordova
  4. Neil Verhagen
  5. Anthony Gangi Jr
  6. Braden Eves
  7. Kaden Harter
  8. Luke Fineis
  9. Justin Gordon
  10. Michael D Orlando
 Yamaha Jr Heavy
Verde Speed Resources
  1. Kyle Kirkwood
  2. Kyle Kalish
  3. Mike McAndrews
  4. Gresham Wagner
  5. Derek Dignan
  6. Jeremy Klein
  7. Jake Johnston
  8. Garrett Johnston
  9. Emerson Reed
  10. Jake Craig