WKA Sprint
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Derek Somers 0 0 0 0 182 207 161 181 90 165 161 118 164 209 100  35 1934 10 WKC bonus
2 Adam Myers 0 206 0 0 0 0 136 206 210 210 206 208 209 0 100   1827 8 R14:DQTech;
3 Adam Trumbley 182 161 0 0 0 0 206 161 185 150 0 0 149 149     1492 8  
4 Ted Carbonaro 0 0 0 0 127 182 0 0 140 140 181 163 99 164 100   1395 8  
5 Eric Stockford 0 0 0 0 162 147 0 0 120 120 146 148 129 129 100   1321 8  
6 Jim Sorrentino 0 0 0 0 207 0 0 0 150 100 136 183 184 184 100   1244 7 R6: DQTech;
7 John Jezierski 0 0 201 201 117 127 0 0 110 110 0 0 109 119     1203 8  
8 Jay Chapman 162 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 185 0 0 0 0     658 4  
9 Otto Vollmerhaussen 147 0 0 0 0 0 181 0 130 130 0 0 0 0     588 4 R8: DNW;
10 James Leins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 139 139 50   456 3  
11 David Brunisma 207 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     388 2  
12 Charles Tustison 0 0 0 0 137 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     299 2  
13 Allen Tustison 0 0 0 0 147 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     284 2  
14 Richard Russell 127 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     263 2  
15 George Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 0 75   213 1 R11:DNW;
16 Tim McCarrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 90 0 0 0 0     190 2  
17 Tony Kamerling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 146 0 0 0 0 0 0     146 1  
18 John Leins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 0 25   144 1 R12,R14:DNW;
19 Lawrence Sampson 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     137 1  
20 Eric Prentice 0 0 0 0 0 0 -146 -136 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 TEMP MEMBER
21 Kevin Olds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R7: DNS;

 

 

Yamaha Sportsman Sprint
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Zack Clark 178 204 0 0 202 202 144 207 206 207 181 205 0 0 100   2036 10  
2 Jeff Leighninger 0 0 0 0 0 0 159 162 146 137 126 160 160 179 100   1329 8  
3 Andy Leighninger 0 0 0 0 0 0 179 182 181 182 161 135 180 0 100   1300 7 R14:DQTech;
4 AJ Ellis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 146 145 0 159 100   550 3 R13:DNW;
5 Michael Holman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 206 180 0 0 100   486 2  
6 Pat Blake 0 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 147 0 0 0 0     442 3 R1: DQ
7 Louis Magiera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 205 204     409 2  
8 David Bruinsma 203 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     382 2  
9 Stacey Holewski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 0 0 0 50   186 1  
10 Trevor Harris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 147 0 0 0 0 0 0     147 1  
11 JR Holt 0 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     144 1  
12 Kenny Lawson 0 0 0 0 0 0 -204 0 -161 -162 0 0 0 0     0 0 TEMP; R8:DNW;
13 Michael Ryan Arnold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R5, R6: DQTech; R9,10: DQ No Show Tech
14 Dominic Rudd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 TEMP MEMBER
15 Rob Lovins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 TEMP
16 Adam Marcum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R10:TEMP
17 Dawn Magiera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R13:DNW;

 

    

Yamaha Sprint Lite
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Jimmy Duguay 178 202 201 0 161 178 0 50   970 5  
2 James Vandermeulen 0 0 0 0 146 158 201 50   555 3  
3 Jeff Langford 0 0 0 179 206 0 0     385 2  
4 Courtney Atkinson 203 177 0 0 0 0 0     380 2  
5 Andrew Boyer 0 0 0 0 0 203 0 50   253 1  
6 Tony Kamerling 0 0 0 204 0 0 0     204 1  
7 Eric Cole 0 0 0 0 181 0 0     181 1  
8 Hali Vandermuelen 158 0 0 0 0 0 0     158 1  
9 Adam McCarrick 0 0 0 0 136 0 0     136 1  
10 Jeff Standridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1: DQ
11 Alan Brasher 0 0 0 -159 0 0 0     0 0 R4: TEMP
12 Al Gierz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R4: DNW;
13 John Brasher 0 0 0 0 -126 0 0     0 0 TEMP

 

Yamaha Sprint Heavy
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Jimmy Duguay 202 201 201 0 177 202 0 50   1033 5  
2 Eric Cole 0 0 0 0 202 0 0     202 1  
3 George Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 202     202 1  
4 Jeff Standrige 177 0 0 0 0 0 0     177 1  
5 John Leins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R6,R7:DNW;

 

Junior Sprint Lite
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 JT Coupal 202 0 201 204 0 178 203 50   1038 5  
2 Alex Frazer 177 0 0 179 201 203 178 50   988 5  
3 Kyle Cuthbertson 0 0 0 0 0 158 0 50   208 1  
4 Clay Gilbert 0 201 0 0 0 0 0     201 1  
5 Seth Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 158     158 1  
6 Brandon Basela 0 0 0 144 0 0 0     144 1  
7 Joseph Budzinski 0 0 0 -159 0 0 0     0 0 R4: TEMP

  

Junior Sprint Heavy
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 JT Coupal 202 0 201 179 0 203 203 50   1038 5  
2 Alex Frazer 177 0 0 204 201 178 178 50   988 5  
3 Kyle Cuthbertson 0 0 0 0 0 158 0 50   208 1  
4 Brandon Basela 0 0 0 159 0 0 0     159 1  
5 Seth Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 158     158 1  
6 Joseph Budzinski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 TEMP MEMBER