Last Updated: Tuesday, 19 August 2014 16:21
Animal Sprint 335
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Blake Beattie 212 119 203 184 139 0 0 50   907 5  
2 Zachary Linsell 212 209 0 209 209 0 0 50   889 4  
3 Ben Thomason 212 129 158 164 164 0 0 50   877 5  
4 Sam Sheckells 212 149 178 149 129 0 0 50   867 5  
5 David Clevenger 212 164 0 139 119 0 0 50   684 4  
6 Austyn Flurer 212 184 0 0 184 0 0     580 3  
7 Brent Hadden 212 0 0 109 149 0 0 50   520 3  
8 Anthony Wimmer 212 139 0 99 0 0 0 50   500 3  
9 Desmond Lewis 0 109 0 129 99 0 0 50   387 3  
10 Steven Kilsdonk 212 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 1  
11 Doug Stearly 212 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 1  
12 Rob Hindrey 212 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 1  
13 Laura Smith 212 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 1  
14 Bryce Reall 0 0 0 119 0 0 0 50   169 1  
15 Terry Idol 0 0 0 0 109 0 0     109 1  
16 Joey Kuley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R2:DNS;

 

   

Animal Sprint 360
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Blake Beattie 151 209 203 152 212 0 0 50   977 5  
2 Sam Sheckells 161 164 178 142 212 0 0 50   907 5  
3 Benjamin Thomason 121 129 158 167 212 0 0 50   837 5  
4 David Clevenger 131 184 0 212 212 0 0 50   789 4  
5 Anthony Wimmer 196 149 0 132 212 0 0 50   739 4  
6 Jonathan Tedder 141 119 0 112 212 0 0 50   634 4  
7 Zachary Linsell 221 0 0 102 212 0 0 50   585 3 R2:DQTech;
8 Matthew Wimmer 111 0 0 187 212 0 0 50   560 3  
9 Austyn Flurer 176 139 0 0 212 0 0     527 3  
10 Brent Hadden 66 0 0 122 212 0 0 50   450 3  
11 William Lewis 0 0 0 0 212 0 0     212 1 R1:DNS;
12 Terry Idol 0 0 0 0 212 0 0     212 1  
13 Jack Reall 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   106 1 R4:DNW;
14 Steven Kilsdonk 101 0 0 0 0 0 0     101 1  
15 Rob Hindrey 96 0 0 0 0 0 0     96 1  
16 Andrew Boyer 91 0 0 0 0 0 0     91 1  
17 Clark Simonton Sr. 86 0 0 0 0 0 0     86 1  
18 Doug Stearly 76 0 0 0 0 0 0     76 1  
19 Dennis Smith 71 0 0 0 0 0 0     71 1  
20 Robert Kurkowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R4:DNW;
21 Bryce Reall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R4:DNW;
22 Codie Rohrbaugh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;
23 Laura Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;
24 Kevin Colborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;
25 Joey Kuley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R2:DNS;

 

  

Animal Sprint 385
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Paul Rice 213 162 203 163 187 0 0 50   978 5  
2 Jonathan Tedder 213 207 0 208 152 0 0 50   830 4  
3 Steve Johnson 213 127 0 118 92 0 0 50   600 4  
4 Rob Garland 213 182 0 0 167 0 0     562 3  
5 Matthew Wimmer 213 0 0 183 87 0 0 50   533 3  
6 Robert Garland Sr. 213 147 0 0 122 0 0     482 3  
7 Stephen Wheatley 0 117 0 148 142 0 0 50   457 3  
8 William Lewis 213 137 0 0 82 0 0     432 3  
9 Andrew Boyer 213 0 0 138 0 0 0 50   401 2  
10 Dennis Smith 213 0 178 0 0 0 0     391 2  
11 Toni Alexander 213 0 0 0 132 0 0     345 2  
12 Jack Reall 213 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   238 1 R4:DNW;
13 Kamron Darling 213 0 0 0 0 0 0     213 1  
14 Dennis Claunch 213 0 0 0 0 0 0     213 1  
15 Tony Wimmer 0 0 0 0 212 0 0     212 1  
16 Kevin Olds 0 0 0 128 0 0 0 50   178 1  
17 Rich Dreher 0 0 0 0 112 0 0     112 1  
18 Bernie Lafrance 0 0 0 0 102 0 0     102 1  
19 Bruce Peck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R3:DNS;

 

 

Animal Sprint 410
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes  
1 Paul Rice 206 205 203 205 208 0 0 50   1077 5    
2 Steve Johnson 146 145 0 135 208 0 0 50   684 4    
3 Rob Garland 161 180 0 0 208 0 0     549 3    
4 Robert Garland 181 160 0 0 208 0 0     549 3    
5 Stephen Wheatley 0 0 0 180 208 0 0 50   438 2 R2:DQ;  
6 Andrew Boyer 0 0 0 160 0 0 0 50   210 1    
7 Rich Dreher 0 0 0 0 208 0 0     208 1    
8 Toni Alexander 0 0 0 0 208 0 0     208 1    
9 Bernie Lafrance 0 0 0 0 208 0 0     208 1    
10 Bruce Peck 0 0 0 145 0 0 0 50   195 1 R3:DNS;  
11 Steven Mitchell 0 0 178 0 0 0 0     178 1    
12 Jerry Duffle 136 0 0 0 0 0 0     136 1    
13 Kamron Darling 126 0 0 0 0 0 0     126 1    

 

 

Animal Limited Modified 360
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Jonathan Tedder 184 180 0 207 178 0 0 50   799 4  
2 Zachary Linsell 209 205 0 127 203 0 0 50   794 4  
3 Charles Wilbur 109 160 178 137 0 0 0 50   634 4  
4 Ben Morris 129 145 158 147 0 0 0 50   629 4  
5 Dennis Smith 149 0 203 0 0 0 0     352 2  
6 Jack Reall 119 0 0 162 0 0 0 50   331 2  
7 Joe Kuley 0 0 0 182 0 0 0 50   232 1 R2:DNS;
8 Bryce Reall 0 0 0 117 0 0 0 50   167 1  
9 Steven Kilsdonk 164 0 0 0 0 0 0     164 1  
10 Chris Miller 139 0 0 0 0 0 0     139 1  
11 Robert Iverson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;
12 Stephen Wheatley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R5:DNS;

 

 

Animal Limited Modified 385
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Jonathan Tedder 208 204 0 205 202 0 0 50   869 4  
2 Charles Wilbur 118 179 203 160 0 0 0 50   710 4  
3 Ben Morris 128 159 178 145 0 0 0 50   660 4  
4 Dennis Smith 163 0 158 0 0 0 0     321 2  
5 Joe Kuley 0 0 0 180 0 0 0 50   230 1 R2:DNS;
6 Stephen Wheatley 0 0 0 0 202 0 0     202 1  
7 Toni Alexander 183 0 0 0 0 0 0     183 1  
8 Jack Reall 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   163 1 R4:DNW;
9 Chris Miller 148 0 0 0 0 0 0     148 1  
10 Robert Iverson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;

 

 

Pro Gas Animal
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Sam Sheckells 206 181 201 158 203 203 0 0 159 0 0 0 0 0 25   1336 7 R8:DNS;
2 Darren Greene 206 0 0 203 0 0 0 0 144 0 0 0 0 0     553 3  
3 Paul Rice 206 0 0 0 158 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     542 3  
4 Ben Thomason 0 0 0 0 178 158 0 0 179 0 0 0 0 0     515 3  
5 Zachary Linsell 0 206 0 0 0 0 0 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 50   459 2  
6 Robert Garland 206 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     352 2  
7 Rob Garland 206 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     342 2  
8 Andrew Petty 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     206 1 R2:DQ;
9 Brent Hadden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 204 0 0 0 0 0     204 1  
10 Stephen Wheatley 0 0 0 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     178 1  
11 Austyn Flurer 0 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     161 1  
12 Tyler Sandmeyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R8:DNS;

 

  

Clone 360
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Stephen Gallagher 135 144 178 201 0 0 0 177 202 202 0 0 0 0 25   1264 7  
2 James Cartledge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 202 177 202 0 0 0 0 50   631 3  
3 Paul Smith 160 179 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     542 3  
4 Doug Stearly 205 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     409 2  
5 Mike Curran 145 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     304 2  
6 Kevin Colborn 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     180 1  
7 Sam Sheckells 0 0 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     158 1  

 

    

Clone 385
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Paul Rice 135 205 178 179 0 0 204 203 205 204 0 0 0 0 100   1613 8  
2 Joseph Cuslidge 205 180 203 204 0 0 0 0 160 204 0 0 0 0     1156 6  
3 Mark Gallagher 160 0 144 144 0 0 159 0 145 204 0 0 0 0 50   1006 6  
4 James Cartledge 0 0 0 0 0 0 179 158 135 204 0 0 0 0 100   776 4  
5 William Kleinschmidt 145 145 158 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     607 4  
6 Matt Skaggs 180 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     340 2  
7 John Gallagher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 50   228 1 R2:DQ;
8 Darren Greene 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 180 0 0 0 0 0     180 1  
9 Tyler Sandmeyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R7:DNS;

 

    

Animal Junior Sprint Lite
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Chris Kuley 0 202 0 202 201 0 0 50   655 3  
2 Will Delaney 201 177 0 177 0 0 0 50   605 3  

 

   

Animal Junior Sprint Heavy
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Chris Kuley 0 202 0 202 201 0 0 50   655 3  
2 Will Delaney 201 177 0 177 0 0 0 50   605 3