DISTRICT 1

Arkansas, Iowa, Kansas, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, North Dakota & South Dakota

DALE COFFEY
2-cycle Rep
decoffey@arrowscales.com
239-872-0255 | Joplin, MO

STEVE JACOBSEN
Trustee
vikingkartingproducts@gmail.com
563-495-2117 | Bellevue, IA

STEVE VERMEER
4-cycle Rep
svermeer@comcast.net
612-518-0504 | Shakopee, MN


DISTRICT 2

 Alabama, Florida,      Louisiana & Mississippi

BRAD SANDERS
2-cycle Rep
bsandersinc@gmail.com
239-872-0255 | FL

VITO DEPINTO
Trustee
vitodepinto14@gmail.com
239-287-9239 | FL

TOD SPAUDE
4-cycle Rep
wkatech@tsracing.com
352-793-9600 | Bushnell, FL


DISTRICT 3

North Carolina

JOHNNY BARTLETT
4-cycle Rep
704-791-6425
Concord, NC

JOHN KLUTZ
2-cycle Rep
laserv2@aol.com
336-731-6111 | Welcome, NC

CHUCK GRAFARAR
2-cycle Rep
chuckgracer@gmail.com
704-904-6453 | Charlotte, NC



DAVE KOEHLER                                                                 ROBERT GARLAND SR
Trustee                                                                               4-cycle Rep
gtmachine12@yahoo.com                                                  robertdf3@aol.com
843-756-0500 | Longs, SC

DICKY WILSON
2-cycle Rep
dwilson@bottomassociatesinc.com
678-972-5126 | Barnesville, GA

 

DISTRICT 4

 Georgia &                        South Carolina


RANDALL LYLES                                                                BRANDON TAYLOR
Trustee                                                                               4-cycle Rep
kart-43@hotmail.com                                                         brandontayl@gmail.com
276-646-8788 | Chilhowie, VA                                          703-517-6696 | Roanoke, VA

LYNN HADDOCK
2-cycle Rep
lynnhaddock@epbfi.com
423-698-0847 | Chattanooga, TN

 

DISTRICT 5

 Kentucky, Tennessee,  Virginia & West Virginia


DAVID COLE                                                                      DAVID KALB
Trustee                                                                               4-cycle Rep
 cole.dcrc@att.net                                                              davidkalb@aol.com
616-893-3062 | Grand Rapids, MI                                      303-562-0986 | Aurora, OH

BOB COLE
2-cycle Rep
616-723-2970 | Grand Rapids, MI

 

District 6

Michigan & Ohio


GEORGE SIERACKI                                                          TYLER SCHURR
Trustee                                                                              4-cycle Rep
geo@dreamworkskarting.com                                          ty.shurr@shurrpower.com
262-964-4812 | New Berlin, WI                                         309-781-9007 | Sherrard, IL

BILL MCLAUGHLIN
2-cycle Rep
bill@mkpshop.com
317-627-8730 | Indianapolis, IN

DISTRICT 7

Illinois, Indiana &       Wisconsin


MIKE TETREAULT                                                            DENNIS HEADLEY
Trustee                                                                             4-cycle Rep
mdt1997@me.com                                                            dheadley52@gmail.com
267--566-3117 | Warminister, PA                                        443-864-3468 | MD

SCOTT FERRIS
2-cycle Rep
rbwrestling@yahoo.com
732-754-2294 | Brick, NJ

DISTRICT 8

Delaware, Maryland,         New Jersey &       Pennsylvania


ANGELO BUFFOMANTE
Trustee
angelo@worldkarting.com
716-652-3151

DISTRICT 9

Connecticut, Maine, Massachusetts,                 New Hampshire,               New York,                       Rhode Island &                                                                                                                                                                                                   Vermont


ANDY SEESEMANN                                                        ROD VERLENGIERE
Trustee                                                                             4-cycle Rep
ftk51@sbcglobal.com                                                       951-662-3464 | Fontana, CA
714-289-0432 | Orange, CA

DOUG FLEMING
2-cycle Rep
dfleming@social.rr.com
818-439-0004 | North Hills, CA

DISTRICT 10

 Alaska, Arizona,        California, Colorado,      Hawaii, Idaho, Montana,  Nevada, New Mexico,  Oklahoma, Oregon,        Texas, Utah,          Washington &            Wyoming