DISTRICT 1

Arkansas, Iowa, Kansas, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, North Dakota & South Dakota

DALE COFFEY
2-cycle Rep
decoffey@arrowscales.com
239-872-0255 | Joplin, MO

STEVE JACOBSEN
Trustee
vikingkartingproducts@gmail.com
563-495-2117 | Bellevue, IA

STEVE VERMEER
4-cycle Rep
svermeer@comcast.net
612-518-0504 | Shakopee, MN


DISTRICT 2

 Alabama, Florida,      Louisiana & Mississippi

ROB HINDERY
4-cycle Rep
rocketrob60@gmail.com
386-334-5594 | FL

ROBBY HARPER
Trustee
racedirrob@aol.com
205-915-7425 | PELL CITY, AL

ROBBY HARPER III
2-cycle Rep
crashspeed@aol.com
205-915-1565 | PELL CITY, AL


DISTRICT 3

North Carolina

JOHNNY BARTLETT
4-cycle Rep
704-791-6425
Concord, NC

JOHN KLUTZ
Trustee
laserav2@aol.com
336-661-8500 | Winston-Salem, NC

CHUCK GAFRARAR
2-cycle Rep
chuckgracer@gmail.com
704-904-6453 | Charlotte, NC


DAVE KOEHLER                                                     ROBERT GARLAND SR
Trustee                                                                    4-cycle Rep
gtmachine12@yahoo.com                                    robertdf3@aol.com
843-756-0500 | Longs, SC

BOBBY MOORE
2-cycle Rep
bobbymoore@comcast.net
 

 

DISTRICT 4

 Georgia &                        South Carolina


RANDALL LYLES                                                    BRANDON TAYLOR
Trustee                                                                    4-cycle Rep
kart-43@hotmail.com                                            brandontayl@gmail.com
276-646-8788 | Chilhowie, VA                            703-517-6696 | Roanoke, VA

LYNN HADDOCK
2-cycle Rep
lynnhaddock@epbfi.com
423-698-0847 | Chattanooga, TN

 

DISTRICT 5

 Kentucky, Tennessee,  Virginia & West Virginia


DAVID COLE                                                          DAVID KALB
Trustee                                                                    4-cycle Rep
 cole.dcrc@att.net                                                  davidkalb@aol.com
616-893-3062 | Grand Rapids, MI                        303-562-0986 | Aurora, OH

BOB COLE
2-cycle Rep
616-723-2970 | Grand Rapids, MI

 

District 6

Michigan & Ohio


GEORGE SIERACKI                                              TYLER SCHURR
Trustee                                                                   4-cycle Rep
geo@dreamworkskarting.com                            ty.shurr@shurrpower.com
262-964-4812 | New Berlin, WI                           309-781-9007 | Sherrard, IL

BILL MCLAUGHLIN
2-cycle Rep
bill@mkpshop.com
317-627-8730 | Indianapolis, IN

DISTRICT 7

Illinois, Indiana &       Wisconsin


MIKE TETREAULT                                                      ZACH LINSELL
Trustee                                                                        4-cycle Rep
mdt1997@me.com                                                     zachary.linsell@icloud.com
267--566-3117 | Warminster, PA                               610-746-0942 | WIND GAP, PA

SCOTT FERRIS
2-cycle Rep
rbwrestling@yahoo.com
732-754-2294 | Brick, NJ

DISTRICT 8

Delaware, Maryland,         New Jersey &       Pennsylvania



DISTRICT 9

Connecticut, Maine,       Massachusetts,               New Hampshire,             New York,                         Rhode Island &                Vermont

ANGELO BUFFOMANTE
Trustee
abuffo@email.com
716-652-3151

MARK LIPARI
4-cycle Rep
coyotekart@gmail.com
(585) 352-0806 | Rochester, NY


ANDY SEESEMANN                                                     ROD VERLENGIERE
Trustee                                                                          4-cycle Rep
ftk51@sbcglobal.com                                                   951-662-3464 | Fontana, CA
714-289-0432 | Orange, CA

DOUG FLEMING
2-cycle Rep
dfleming@social.rr.com
818-439-0004 | North Hills, CA

DISTRICT 10

 Alaska, Arizona,        California, Colorado,      Hawaii, Idaho, Montana,  Nevada, New Mexico,  Oklahoma, Oregon, Texas, Utah,     Washington &           Wyoming